Springfield Ohio Cables Page 9

Located Route 41 | Available Daily 11am - 6pm


2803 Troy Road Springfield Ohio


Available Cables


USB to Parallel

USB to Parallel

USB to Parallel

$3.50


USB Extension

Extension for USB Connections

Extension for USB Connections

$1.00


VGA EXTENSION

10' VGA VIDEO EXTENSION CABLE

10' VGA VIDEO EXTENSION CABLE

$9.99

HDTV Adapter

Sony Playstation adapter

Sony Playstation adapter

$4.00


S-Video to Composite

S-Video connector vs. RCA x3

S-Video connector vs. RCA x3

$2.00


TELEPHONE HANDSET CABLE

6 FOOT COILED HANDSET CABLE 4P4C

6 FOOT COILED HANDSET CABLE 4P4C

$1.25

V2 Console Cable

V2 Console Cable

V2 Console Cable

$4.50


2.5mm Extension

2.5mm Stereo Extension M/F 6Foot Extender

2.5mm Stereo Extension M/F 6Foot Extender

$3.00


Fiber Cable

3 foot ST-ST Duplex Multimode fiber optic cable

3 foot ST-ST Duplex Multimode fiber optic cable

$14.99



Hello Springfield

2014-2022 Kenny Hendrick and the Public Diary (of sorts). All Rights Reserved. Visit a I-Love-America Moment

Back to Top SiteMap